Anmeldung zum Internen Bereich

Anmelden

Damen 1

Spieltag 5

Kfr. ObernburgSKC Monsheim
NameBahn 1Bahn 2GesamtGesamtBahn 2Bahn 1Name
Sophia Kopp0042442300Dana Klonner
Verena Hock0047045700Tanja Schmitt
Julia Hock0048846400Franziska Weil
Christin Kraus0042342800Nina Lipka
Ute Hock0048645000Daniela Halling
Elke Matheis0047740100Nadine Stumpf
Differenz: 14527682623

Damen 2

Spieltag 5

Kfr. ObernburgDSC Ginnheim
NameBahn 1Bahn 2GesamtGesamtBahn 2Bahn 1Name
Annika Zappe0043541100Tabea Thies
Anja Hanke0042444100Marion Hausmann
Monika Söller0039047600Karin Kammermayer
Ulrike Kempf0040748900Nadine Hess
Silke Bobrich0045742900Susanne Hollitzki
Alexandra Zöller0045546100Nadine Hufert
Differenz: -13925682707

Damen 3

Spieltag 4

SG Arheilgen 2Kfr. Obernburg
NameBahn 1Bahn 2GesamtGesamtBahn 2Bahn 1Name
Emily Rziha0032141100Helena Wagner
Ute Schlapmann-Hochbaum0031135600Hanna Zappe
Astrid Debus0033439300Anja Hanke
Jutta Diehl0035338200Monika Oberle
Mechthild Wissing0040541100Christiane Markert
Heike Menger0038438500Inge Hoferichter
21082338Differenz: 230

Herren 1

Spieltag 5

Kfr. Obernburg1. KC Rothenbergen 2
Name1234GesamtGesamt4321Name
Ralf Hock00009389090000Alexander Zeitz
Jannik Klein00009309080000Ralf Habermann
Klaus Matheis00004299290000Florian Kraus
Florian Frenzl00009429330000Tibor Kürti
Peter Zappe00009489670000Thomas Wacker
Günther Leibacher00009319340000Alexander Schumann
Raphael Spalding000045600000
Differenz: -655745580

Herren 2

Spieltag 5

Kfr. ObernburgBfr Elsenfeld 1
NameBahn 1Bahn 2GesamtGesamtBahn 2Bahn 1Name
Dominik Reis0044045100Jürgen Bieber
Nico Reitz0041846600Alexander Bieber
Thomas Matheis0039239400Christopher Papp
Peter Kaczmarczyk0040839400Wolfgang Plechatsch
Differenz: -4716581705

Herren 3

Spieltag 5

Kfr. ObernburgBfr Elsenfeld 2
NameBahn 1Bahn 2GesamtGesamtBahn 2Bahn 1Name
Heinz Fleckenstein0045139400Conor O´Cleirigh
Herbert Kail0040437900Gertrud Wille
Lukas Kroth0039239400Herbert Wille
Joachim Hock0045341100Stefanie Markert
Differenz: 12217001578

Mixed 4

Spieltag 5

Kfr. ObernburgBfr Damm 4
NameBahn 1Bahn 2GesamtGesamtBahn 2Bahn 1Name
Philipp Sauerwein0037241800Jürgen Kaltenmeier
Helena Wagner0042343000Bruno Semler
Nico Reitz0037241200Winfried Lieb
Dominik Reis0041236300Klaus Bachmann
Differenz: -4415791623

Jugend 1

Spieltag 5

KSC FrammersbachKfr. Obernburg
NameBahn 1Bahn 2GesamtGesamtBahn 2Bahn 1Name
00Differenz: 0